Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mexico, Mo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mexico, Mo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mexico, Mo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5497,176
BustAfghanistan 11,7997,332
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6167,218
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3647,062
FarahAfghanistan 11,6447,236
GardizAfghanistan 11,7127,278
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7017,271
HeratAfghanistan 11,4527,116
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5507,177
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6537,241
KabulAfghanistan 11,6117,215
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8487,363
KhostAfghanistan 11,7587,306
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3777,070
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3487,052
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3327,042
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5247,161
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3987,083
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2977,020
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7307,289
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7757,317
ShkoderAlbania 8,6585,380
TiranaAlbania 8,7315,425
VloreAlbania 8,7775,454
AdrarAlgeria 8,2495,126
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9374,932
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9374,932
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2585,131
BatnaAlgeria 8,2235,110
BecharAlgeria 7,8534,880
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0695,014
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9474,938
BiskraAlgeria 8,2445,123
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,7725,451
ChlefAlgeria 7,8294,865
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2095,101
DjanetAlgeria 9,2555,751
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0695,014
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3105,164
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4085,225
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2605,133
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4865,273
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9995,592
In SalahAlgeria 8,5045,285
MilianaAlgeria 7,8904,903
OranAlgeria 7,7214,798
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5815,332
SkikdaAlgeria 8,1895,089
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0415,618
TebessaAlgeria 8,3755,204
TimimounAlgeria 8,1965,093
TindoufAlgeria 7,6224,736
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3865,211
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0626,252
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3608,923
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4554,633
HuamboAngola 12,4257,721
LuandaAngola 11,9397,419
LuenaAngola 12,7167,902
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2747,627
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6507,239
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7997,332
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8017,333
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8907,389
ByrdAntarctica 13,3458,293
DavisAntarctica 16,67110,360
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6347,229
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4949,006
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8805,518
AzulArgentina 9,0455,621
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1635,694
BarilocheArgentina 9,1595,691
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8795,517
CeresArgentina 8,2685,138
ChamicalArgentina 8,1605,071
ChepesArgentina 8,2505,127
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7396,052
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5705,326
CórdobaArgentina 8,3305,176
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3405,182
CorrientesArgentina 8,1555,067
EsquelArgentina 9,3505,810
EzeizaArgentina 8,9005,531
FormosaArgentina 8,0545,005
General PicoArgentina 8,7985,467
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7155,416
JuninArgentina 8,7815,457
La PlataArgentina 8,9415,556
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3294,554
La RiojaArgentina 8,0394,996
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6505,375
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1156,285
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8004,847
Malarg EArgentina 8,5985,343
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2295,735
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2495,747
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5475,311
MendozaArgentina 8,3425,184
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3395,182
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4835,272
NeuquenArgentina 9,0035,594
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8745,514
OranArgentina 7,4874,653
ParanaArgentina 8,5185,293
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4485,249
PehuajoArgentina 8,8805,518
PergaminoArgentina 8,7275,423
PigeArgentina 9,0405,618
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3785,206
PosadasArgentina 8,2745,141
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0154,981
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3055,161
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0055,596
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4155,229
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2885,150
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5155,291
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3156,410
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6484,753
RosarioArgentina 8,6215,357
SaltaArgentina 7,6174,733
San AntonioArgentina 9,2825,768
San LuisArgentina 8,4605,257
San RafaelArgentina 8,5355,304
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8705,512
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9614,947
SarmientoArgentina 9,6786,014
TrelewArgentina 9,5285,921
TucumanArgentina 7,8324,867
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6716,631
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3635,197
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2045,098
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5405,307
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1636,315
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5055,906
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5629,671
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33810,774
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4009,569
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5029,633
AmberleyAustralia 13,9968,697
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7029,136
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9478,667
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9709,924
CairnsAustralia 13,9468,666
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6799,122
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,14510,654
CedunaAustralia 15,8569,853
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4839,000
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6409,097
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7859,188
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9668,679
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1068,766
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0669,984
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9509,290
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8729,241
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,89610,500
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5889,065
East SaleAustralia 14,9679,301
Esperance (po)Australia 16,94810,532
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,94710,531
EssendonAustralia 15,1369,405
ForrestAustralia 16,27810,115
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7179,145
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31610,760
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9519,912
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5589,668
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1029,384
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1179,394
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3328,906
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,85010,471
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0859,374
LavertonAustralia 15,1529,416
LearmonthAustralia 16,91910,513
LongreachAustralia 14,4849,000
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4839,000
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6728,496
Low HeadAustralia 15,1029,384
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9178,648
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5989,071
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,40810,196
MeekatharraAustralia 16,86710,481
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1399,407
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1339,404
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2309,464
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4799,619
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7289,152
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,7987,953
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3968,946
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5529,042
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5019,633
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79810,439
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4829,620
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37410,797
Port HedlandAustralia 16,43210,211
RichmondAustralia 14,4688,991
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9448,665
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4528,981
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4458,976
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1139,391
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1129,391
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8118,583
TibooburraAustralia 15,0109,328
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0128,707
WaggaAustralia 14,8189,208
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,90910,507
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3418,912
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5458,417
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72410,393
WoomeraAustralia 15,5439,659
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3209,520
GrazAustria 8,0585,007
InnsbruckAustria 7,7944,843
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0154,980
LinzAustria 7,8984,908
SalzburgAustria 7,8584,883
ViennaAustria 8,0234,985
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8784,896
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2846,390
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5236,539
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2006,338
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2636,377
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1996,338
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3723,960
LerwickUk 6,3713,959
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2366,361
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2266,354
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1846,328
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4176,473
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3026,402
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2366,361
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2846,390
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4536,495
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2406,364
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1196,288
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3773,341
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6493,511
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1383,193
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0641,283
MuharraqBahrain 11,7867,324
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1828,191
DhakaBangladesh 13,0488,108
CharnocksBarbados 4,3012,673
BrestBelarus 8,1345,055
GomelBelarus 8,4595,257
GrodnoBelarus 8,0404,996
MinskBelarus 8,1845,085
MogilevBelarus 8,2935,153
VitebskBelarus 8,1955,092
BrusselsBelgium 7,1524,444
D’UccleBelgium 7,1524,444
OstendeBelgium 7,0414,375
Belize CityBelize 2,4141,500
BeninBenin 9,9406,177
BohiconBenin 9,8566,124
CotonouBenin 9,9406,177
KandiBenin 9,6515,997
NatitingouBenin 9,5775,951
ParakouBenin 9,7496,058
SaveBenin 9,8296,108
BermudaBermuda 2,5641,593
La PazBolivia 6,6524,133
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9904,344
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4605,257
FrancistownBotswana 13,9858,690
MaunBotswana 13,5558,423
TshaneBotswana 13,6698,494
AimoresBrazil 8,3865,211
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9444,936
AltamiraBrazil 6,2133,861
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2603,890
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,4935,278
ApodiBrazil 7,4524,631
AracajuBrazil 7,9394,933
AracuaiBrazil 8,0925,029
AragarcasBrazil 7,3714,581
AraxaBrazil 8,0234,986
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7314,804
BageBrazil 8,7475,436
BambuiBrazil 8,1205,046
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3695,201
BarbalhaBrazil 7,4764,646
BarcelosBrazil 5,3453,321
BarraBrazil 7,5174,671
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8914,282
BarreirasBrazil 7,4854,651
BelémBrazil 6,3183,926
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2415,121
BelterraBrazil 5,9823,717
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2814,524
Bom JesusBrazil 8,6715,388
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,6894,778
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6194,735
BrevesBrazil 6,1963,851
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5035,284
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6305,363
CabroboBrazil 7,5734,706
CaceresBrazil 7,0854,402
CaetiteBrazil 7,8114,854
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7244,800
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,6704,766
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,1325,054
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,3915,215
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3704,580
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2005,096
CaparaoBrazil 8,4245,235
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7854,838
CaratingaBrazil 8,3435,185
CaravelasBrazil 8,3565,192
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,7344,806
CarolinaBrazil 6,8974,286
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,3285,175
CataguasesBrazil 8,4485,250
CatalaoBrazil 7,8364,869
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0475,000
CaxiasBrazil 6,9754,335
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,6795,393
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,6344,744
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4295,238
ChapecoBrazil 8,4125,227
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7794,212
CipoBrazil 7,8464,875
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8564,260
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1935,091
CordeiroBrazil 8,5265,298
CorrentinaBrazil 7,6164,733
CorumbaBrazil 7,3894,592
CoximBrazil 7,4754,645
CrateusBrazil 7,1984,473
CuiabaBrazil 7,1204,424
CuritibaBrazil 8,4285,237
DiamantinaBrazil 8,1145,042
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9924,345
DouradosBrazil 7,8314,866
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5125,290
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,7455,434
EspinosaBrazil 7,8774,895
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,7274,802
FloraniaBrazil 7,5654,701
FlorestaBrazil 7,6364,745
FlorianoBrazil 7,1594,449
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6675,386
FormosaBrazil 7,6344,744
FortalezaBrazil 7,2394,498
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,1635,073
FrancaBrazil 8,0835,023
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8124,854
GoianiaBrazil 7,6194,734
GoiasBrazil 7,4974,659
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2745,142
GrajauBrazil 6,8344,246
GuairaBrazil 8,0384,995
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2504,505
GuaratingaBrazil 8,2505,127
IbiriteBrazil 8,2425,121
IguatuBrazil 7,3984,597
IlheusBrazil 8,1195,045
ImperatrizBrazil 6,7384,187
IndaialBrazil 8,5695,325
IpameriBrazil 7,7804,835
IraiBrazil 8,3885,212
IreceBrazil 7,6264,739
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8334,867
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,8103,611
ItaitubaBrazil 6,0653,769
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,1275,050
ItaperunaBrazil 8,4835,271
ItapevaBrazil 8,3125,165
ItirucuBrazil 7,9364,931
ItuacuBrazil 7,8814,897
IvinhemaBrazil 7,8854,900
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1775,082
JacobinaBrazil 7,7154,794
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3854,589
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7924,842
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9024,910
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4415,245
LavrasBrazil 8,2925,152
LencoisBrazil 7,7684,827
LinharesBrazil 8,4445,247
LondrinaBrazil 8,1335,054
MacapaBrazil 6,0083,734
MacauBrazil 7,4984,659
MaceioBrazil 7,9364,932
MachadoBrazil 8,2755,142
ManausBrazil 5,7163,552
MarabaBrazil 6,6084,107
MaringaBrazil 8,0945,030
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,9813,717
Monte AzulBrazil 7,8924,904
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7354,807
MonteiroBrazil 7,6894,778
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9614,947
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3624,575
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6644,763
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5375,305
ObidosBrazil 5,8803,654
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8444,874
ParacatuBrazil 7,8154,856
ParanaBrazil 7,3344,558
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4785,268
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7874,839
ParintinsBrazil 5,8683,647
ParnaibaBrazil 6,9434,314
Passo FundoBrazil 8,5325,302
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,9614,947
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4104,605
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7284,802
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0705,015
PeixeBrazil 7,2454,502
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5624,699
PicosBrazil 7,2954,533
PiraiBrazil 8,4845,272
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5614,699
PompeuBrazil 8,1115,040
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,8154,857
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0813,779
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,4085,225
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0523,761
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,7595,443
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,1224,426
PosseBrazil 7,5674,702
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3024,538
RecifeBrazil 7,8654,887
RemansoBrazil 7,4684,640
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9933,724
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5545,316
Rio NegroBrazil 8,4635,259
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6364,745
SalvadorBrazil 8,0074,976
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6085,349
SantaremBrazil 5,9783,715
SantosBrazil 8,4575,255
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1915,090
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,5354,061
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5104,667
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,6615,382
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4195,232
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3685,200
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7114,170
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3985,219
São PauloBrazil 8,4005,220
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1615,072
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8713,648
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6744,769
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8594,884
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,1805,083
SobralBrazil 7,1014,413
SoureBrazil 6,2493,883
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4194,610
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9935,589
SurubimBrazil 7,7874,839
TaguatingaBrazil 7,4124,606
TarauacaBrazil 5,6853,533
TauaBrazil 7,2854,527
TefeBrazil 5,4793,405
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2145,104
TeresinaBrazil 7,0324,370
TiriosBrazil 5,4813,406
TorresBrazil 8,7705,450
TracuateuaBrazil 6,3973,975
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8594,884
TriunfoBrazil 7,6074,727
TucuruiBrazil 6,4273,994
TuriacuBrazil 6,5624,078
UaupesBrazil 5,0113,114
UbatubaBrazil 8,4875,274
UberabaBrazil 7,9814,960
VassourasBrazil 8,4785,268
VicosaBrazil 8,3825,209
VitoriaBrazil 8,5065,286
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0064,975
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7204,176
BurgasBulgaria 9,0925,650
LomBulgaria 8,7475,436
PlevenBulgaria 8,8585,505
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9655,571
SadovoBulgaria 8,9765,578
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9255,546
SofiaBulgaria 8,8465,497
VarnaBulgaria 9,0615,631
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1895,710
BurundiBurundi 12,9088,021
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1298,780
SiemreapCambodia 13,9648,677
BatouriCameroon 11,0916,892
DoualaCameroon 10,7346,670
GarouaCameroon 10,6556,621
MamfeCameroon 10,5736,570
MarouaCameroon 10,6446,614
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8156,720
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7026,650
YaoundeCameroon 10,8976,772
YokoCameroon 10,8456,739
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,6481,646
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,6121,623
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1502,579
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,0761,911
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9593,082
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,279795
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,086675
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9731,226
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5971,614
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8261,756
Banff, AbCanada 2,2761,414
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,354841
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,1461,955
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0621,282
Bissett, MbCanada 1,369850
Blue River, BcCanada 2,5531,587
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,427887
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,3242,065
Brandon, MbCanada 1,366849
Broadview, SkCanada 1,512940
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6162,247
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,0841,916
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5722,219
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,0581,900
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4642,153
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1781,353
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4392,137
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8761,787
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6202,250
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6132,245
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9001,802
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9512,455
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,1141,935
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,3142,059
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0961,924
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,3271,446
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8071,123
Charlo, NbCanada 2,2841,420
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4801,541
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4801,541
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8961,800
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3201,442
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7071,682
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9171,191
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6571,651
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1991,367
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8002,361
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7552,334
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,1961,365
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,359845
Comox, BcCanada 2,8451,768
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1711,971
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8581,776
Coronation, AbCanada 2,0871,297
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,2161,377
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,9631,841
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,485923
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,7881,733
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4512,145
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9551,836
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5282,192
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,9041,183
Dryden, OnCanada 1,206749
Earlton, OnCanada 1,371852
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2851,420
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3011,430
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2981,428
Edson, AbCanada 2,4601,529
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,0831,916
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5371,576
Estevan, SkCanada 1,431889
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,2502,020
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5652,836
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9031,182
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5841,606
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,4131,500
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0901,920
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,0751,290
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2161,998
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7221,691
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8461,769
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,7551,712
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,2051,370
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,2141,376
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1571,962
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1541,960
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9401,206
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,7401,703
Golden, BcCanada 2,3701,472
Goose, NfCanada 2,8711,784
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,087675
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,6861,669
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,3231,443
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5941,612
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9402,448
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4251,507
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4311,511
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,111691
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8731,785
Harrow, OnCanada 839522
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9301,821
Hope, BcCanada 2,5971,614
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0902,542
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3821,480
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1002,548
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1571,962
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4542,768
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,1771,353
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,5691,596
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,384860
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,383859
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,4701,535
Kenora, OnCanada 1,214755
Kingston, OnCanada 1,403872
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4032,736
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5022,176
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,7141,686
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,6481,024
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,0501,274
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,153717
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5222,189
Langara, BcCanada 3,4972,173
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,505935
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,0251,258
London, OnCanada 1,014630
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4752,160
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0941,301
Lytton, BcCanada 2,6291,634
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2812,039
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,535954
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8471,148
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9632,463
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,1671,968
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9151,190
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,7691,721
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3591,466
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1741,351
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6871,048
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6611,032
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,6491,025
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6291,012
Morden, MbCanada 1,231765
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,240770
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9481,832
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,7641,717
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,6701,659
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2511,399
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6712,281
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,9721,225
North Bay, OnCanada 1,312815
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,515941
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,515941
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6741,662
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2752,035
Penticton, BcCanada 2,4681,534
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,427887
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,271790
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,391864
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,8371,763
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7991,740
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,0381,888
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,309813
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,8931,176
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8391,764
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3332,071
Princeton, BcCanada 1,588987
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9752,470
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8821,169
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,7931,735
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2311,387
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,349838
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,6121,002
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6131,003
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9752,470
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,4311,511
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8971,179
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7041,680
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8751,165
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2531,400
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,3942,109
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3742,097
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3221,443
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8511,151
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,032641
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5731,599
Scott, SkCanada 1,9691,224
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3721,474
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,4301,510
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8131,126
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2672,652
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,205749
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,236768
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4781,540
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1491,957
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8601,777
Summerside, PeCanada 2,4301,510
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,7571,092
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,7641,096
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7141,686
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3942,109
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2222,002
Teslin, YtCanada 3,6672,279
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8011,119
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7221,691
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9181,192
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,064661
Timmins, OnCanada 1,361846
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8931,798
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,170727
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,155718
Trenton, OnCanada 1,329826
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6571,030
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,6511,648
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5641,594
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,521945
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7111,685
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2191,379
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,1431,332
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,7151,687
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,7331,698
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4621,530
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,090677
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4662,154
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8092,367
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,104686
Windsor, OnCanada 845525
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,282797
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7051,059
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,2171,377
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0151,873
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,589987
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0074,354
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9054,291
SalCape Verde 7,0534,383
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4427,110
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3447,049
AbecheChad 10,9186,784
FayaChad 10,4696,506
MoundouChad 10,9326,793
N’DjamenaChad 10,5846,577
AntofagastaChile 7,2984,535
AricaChile 6,7644,203
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6576,001
ChicoChile 9,7286,045
ChillanChile 8,6505,375
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6475,373
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7204,797
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5945,962
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4985,281
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0004,350
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5804,710
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8406,736
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9604,947
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0585,629
ParronChile 8,4385,244
Puerto AysenChile 9,5815,954
Puerto MonttChile 9,1465,684
Punta ArenasChile 10,4316,482
QuinteroChile 8,2895,151
SantiagoChile 8,3555,192
SewellChile 8,4265,236
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8705,512
ValdiviaChile 8,9685,573
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9775,579
VallenarChile 7,8894,902
ValparaisoChile 8,2915,152
AltaiChina 10,3716,445
BeijingChina 10,7796,698
ChangchunChina 10,0676,256
ChangduChina 12,1577,555
ChangshaChina 12,1067,523
ChengduChina 12,0907,513
ChongqingChina 12,1597,556
DuianChina 11,5787,195
ErlianChina 10,5136,533
GanzhouChina 12,2767,628
GuangzhouChina 12,6067,834
HaikouChina 13,0588,114
HailarChina 9,7206,040
HamiChina 10,9016,774
HetanChina 11,5097,152
JiuquanChina 11,1926,955
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2146,968
KashiChina 11,2056,963
KunmingChina 12,7357,914
LanzhouChina 11,5077,150
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3737,689
NanchangChina 11,9607,432
NanjingChina 11,5037,148
NanningChina 12,8467,983
PingbianChina 11,7707,314
QingdaoChina 11,0336,856
QiqiharChina 9,7726,072
RuoqiangChina 11,3387,046
ShanghaiChina 11,4757,130
ShantouChina 12,4627,744
ShenyangChina 10,3466,429
TaiyuanChina 11,1336,918
TaoyuanChina 12,1007,519
TengchongChina 12,8037,956
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8106,717
Xi’AnChina 11,5847,199
XichangChina 12,4307,724
YanjiChina 9,9986,213
YichangChina 11,8987,394
YinchuanChina 11,2036,962
YiningChina 10,7676,691
ZhengzhouChina 11,4047,087
ZhijiangChina 12,2917,638
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4902,790
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4392,759
AraucaColombia 4,1412,573
BarranquillaColombia 3,5612,213
Benito SalasColombia 4,3492,702
BogotáColombia 4,2172,621
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9652,464
El CaranoColombia 4,0112,493
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3812,722
MatecanaColombia 4,1402,572
PeralesColombia 4,2032,612
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4022,735
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5712,219
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1071,931
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5632,214
VanguardiaColombia 4,2952,669
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3073,298
YariguiesColombia 3,9972,484
MoroniComoros 14,6679,114
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3192,062
LimonCosta Rica 3,3502,081
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3062,054
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3272,067
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1415,059
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5295,300
SibenikCroatia 8,3165,167
SplitCroatia 8,3655,198
ZagrebCroatia 8,1725,078
CamagueyCuba 2,3731,475
CasablancaCuba 1,9831,232
HavanaCuba 1,9991,242
WillemstadCuraçao 3,7462,328
FamagustaCyprus 10,0786,263
LarnacaCyprus 10,0816,264
LimassolCyprus 10,0636,253
NicosiaCyprus 10,0386,238
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9784,958
ChebCzech Republic 7,6714,767
MosnovCzech Republic 8,0194,983
PragueCzech Republic 7,7754,832
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1027,521
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9777,442
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8177,343
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3578,300
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7207,904
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3174,547
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4774,646
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,1154,421
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0634,389
MarstalDenmark 7,2634,513
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3474,565
OdenseDenmark 7,2274,491
RandersDenmark 7,1424,438
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4594,635
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1044,415
TønderDenmark 7,1694,455
TylstrupDenmark 7,0934,408
TystofteDenmark 7,2824,525
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1384,436
VestervigDenmark 7,0334,370
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7267,908
Melville HallDominica 3,9672,465
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9571,837
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,0891,919
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0611,902
BaniDominican Republic 3,1111,933
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0681,907
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1151,936
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0231,878
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0321,884
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0541,898
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9061,806
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,0271,881
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9961,861
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,1561,961
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,9981,863
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1411,952
HigueyDominican Republic 3,1901,983
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9851,855
ImbertDominican Republic 2,9641,842
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0171,875
JimaniDominican Republic 3,0091,870
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,1871,981
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0191,876
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1401,951
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9311,821
MichesDominican Republic 3,1341,948
MocaDominican Republic 3,0021,866
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9571,838
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,8851,793
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1001,926
NaguaDominican Republic 3,0491,895
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0251,880
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0441,892
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0481,894
PoloDominican Republic 3,0681,907
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,9681,844
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9791,851
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0101,871
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0241,879
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1671,968
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1061,930
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0111,871
SamanaDominican Republic 3,0971,925
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1181,937
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,9841,854
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0781,912
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0091,870
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2071,993
SanchezDominican Republic 3,0791,913
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,9841,854
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9391,827
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1261,943
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0451,892
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,0871,918
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,0611,902
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9121,810
YamasaDominican Republic 3,0881,919
YasicaDominican Republic 2,9771,850
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5774,708
CanarEcuador 4,8102,989
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7422,947
IzobambaEcuador 4,5872,851
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5212,809
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9633,084
MilagroEcuador 4,7452,948
OtavaloEcuador 4,5322,816
PichilingueEcuador 4,6392,883
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6062,862
PuyoEcuador 4,7282,938
QuitoEcuador 4,5682,839
RumipambaEcuador 4,6562,893
San GabrielEcuador 4,5072,801
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1736,322
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4416,488
AswanEgypt 10,9666,814
AsyutEgypt 10,5886,580
BahariyaEgypt 10,3436,427
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4236,477
CairoEgypt 10,3556,435
DabaaEgypt 10,0906,270
DakhlaEgypt 10,5826,576
El ArishEgypt 10,4216,476
El TorEgypt 10,6566,622
FarafraEgypt 10,3886,455
HelwanEgypt 10,3726,445
HurguadaEgypt 10,7516,681
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3666,441
KhargaEgypt 10,6906,643
KosseirEgypt 10,8736,757
LuxorEgypt 10,8146,720
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9886,207
MinyaEgypt 10,4836,514
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3076,405
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6076,591
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7226,663
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4816,513
SalloumEgypt 9,8396,114
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0466,243
SohagEgypt 10,6736,632
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6416,612
TahrirEgypt 10,2656,379
TantaEgypt 10,2726,383
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8351,762
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8281,757
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8031,742
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8251,755
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6706,630
AsmaraEritrea 12,1177,530
AssabEritrea 12,5637,806
MassawaEritrea 12,1237,534
TallinEstonia 7,6314,742
TartuEstonia 7,7954,844
VilsandiEstonia 7,5834,712
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6527,862
GonderEthiopia 12,2547,615
NegeleEthiopia 13,0168,089
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6156,596
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0183,740
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9703,710
Laucala BayFiji 11,2276,977
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2847,012
NandiFiji 11,2847,012
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1646,937
HelsinkiFinland 7,5744,707
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5784,709
JoensuuFinland 7,5804,710
JokioinenFinland 7,4814,649
JyvskylFinland 7,4524,631
KajaaniFinland 7,3864,590
KuopioFinland 7,4904,655
KuusamoFinland 7,3104,543
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6514,755
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3774,584
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3654,577
OuluFinland 7,2554,509
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1224,426
TampereFinland 7,4454,626
TurkuFinland 7,4514,630
VaasaFinland 7,2534,507
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9854,962
BiarritzFrance 7,1874,466
BordeauxFrance 7,1684,454
BrestFrance 6,7264,180
CaenFrance 6,9444,315
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2134,482
DijonFrance 7,4054,602
GourdonFrance 7,3134,544
GrenobleFrance 7,5754,707
Le MansFrance 7,0544,383
LilleFrance 7,0894,405
LyonFrance 7,4894,654
MarseilleFrance 7,6494,753
MontpellierFrance 7,5564,696
NancyFrance 7,3904,593
NantesFrance 6,9784,336
NiceFrance 7,7684,827
ParisFrance 7,1414,437
PerpignanFrance 7,5344,682
StrasbourgFrance 7,4864,652
ToulonFrance 7,7174,795
ToulouseFrance 7,3794,585
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5053,421
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4883,410
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5063,421
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6253,495
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3303,312
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2834,526
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,7425,433
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,7415,432
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,1335,054
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2285,113
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,0965,031
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1505,686
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,09711,867
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,19811,308
BitamGabon 11,0206,848
CocobeachGabon 10,9366,796
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4637,123
LambarnGabon 11,1126,905
LastourvilleGabon 11,3337,043
LibrevilleGabon 10,9606,810
MakokouGabon 11,2466,988
MayumbaGabon 11,3397,046
MitzicGabon 11,1176,908
MkamboGabon 11,3047,025
MoandaGabon 11,4307,103
MouilaGabon 11,2616,998
Port-GentilGabon 10,9846,825
TchibanGabon 11,3307,041
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4432,761
BanjulGambia 7,8204,859
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7316,047
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0446,241
BerlinGermany 7,5654,701
BrockenGermany 7,4584,635
CologneGermany 7,2984,535
DresdenGermany 7,6794,772
ErfurtGermany 7,5304,679
EssenGermany 7,2724,519
FichtelbergGermany 7,6794,772
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4504,629
GeisenheimGermany 7,4164,609
GorlitzGermany 7,7424,811
HamburgGermany 7,3104,542
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,3094,542
HannoverGermany 7,3644,576
HelgolandGermany 7,1604,449
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7384,809
KarlsruheGermany 7,5044,663
KasselGermany 7,4234,612
KonstanzGermany 7,6364,745
LeipzigGermany 7,5844,713
LindenbergGermany 7,6264,739
MagdeburgGermany 7,4924,656
MunichGermany 7,7514,816
MünsterGermany 7,2764,522
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4954,658
NurembergGermany 7,6334,743
NurnbergGermany 7,6304,742
PotsdamGermany 7,5574,696
RostockGermany 7,3884,591
SchleswigGermany 7,2304,493
StuttgartGermany 7,5664,702
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3534,569
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7624,823
AccraGhana 9,7746,074
KumasiGhana 9,5735,949
TamaleGhana 9,4465,870
GibraltarGibraltar 7,3314,555
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1365,677
AthensGreece 9,2295,735
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2525,749
ChiosGreece 9,3495,810
CorfuGreece 8,8695,511
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8715,513
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5345,924
IoanninaGreece 8,9185,542
KalamataGreece 9,1975,715
KerkiraGreece 8,8695,511
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3215,792
LamiaGreece 9,0805,643
LarissaGreece 9,0225,607
LemnosGreece 9,1635,694
LimnosGreece 9,1705,698
MethoniGreece 9,1955,714
MilosGreece 9,3775,827
MitiliniGreece 9,3205,791
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3145,788
NaxosGreece 9,4045,844
PatrasGreece 9,0875,647
RhodesGreece 9,6265,982
SamosGreece 9,4495,872
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2015,717
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4545,875
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9875,585
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1855,707
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0725,637
AasiaatGreenland 4,0442,513
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5062,800
AputiteqGreenland 4,7862,974
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3843,346
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8232,376
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9062,428
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1352,570
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2283,249
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1342,569
JulianehbGreenland 3,9582,459
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0172,496
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2283,248
NanortalikGreenland 3,9842,476
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0042,488
NordGreenland 5,4893,411
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8282,379
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3252,688
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0932,543
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0212,498
UpernavikGreenland 4,2302,629
UummannaqGreenland 4,1922,605
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,8922,418
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,8932,419
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7151,687
BokeGuinea 8,1425,060
ConakryGuinea 8,3395,182
FaranahGuinea 8,5555,316
KankanGuinea 8,6565,379
KindiaGuinea 8,3715,202
KissidougouGuinea 8,6555,378
LabeGuinea 8,3345,179
MacentaGuinea 8,7665,447
MamouGuinea 8,4175,230
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9255,546
SiguiriGuinea 8,5965,342
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0134,979
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9293,063
TimehriGuyana 4,9483,075
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9751,849
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3453,943
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4924,034
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3903,971
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5744,085
Midway IslandHawaii 7,7104,791
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3963,974
CatacamasHonduras 2,7451,706
CholutecaHonduras 2,8951,799
La CeibaHonduras 2,6351,638
La MesaHonduras 2,6491,646
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7631,717
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7111,685
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8141,749
TelaHonduras 2,6261,632
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6737,875
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6747,876
BudapestHungary 8,2275,112
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2425,122
DebrecenHungary 8,3745,204
KeszthelyHungary 8,1805,083
MiskolcHungary 8,2805,145
PecsHungary 8,2925,153
SzegedHungary 8,3825,209
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1085,038
AkureyriIceland 5,3973,354
DalatangiIceland 5,6093,485
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5503,449
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4193,367
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4853,408
ReykhólarIceland 5,2093,237
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2293,249
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1863,222
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3143,302
AgraIndia 12,5857,821
AhmedabadIndia 12,9318,035
AkolaIndia 13,2798,252
AllahabadIndia 12,8197,966
AmritsarIndia 12,0457,485
BangaloreIndia 14,1368,784
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7598,550
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,4238,341
BikanerIndia 12,4107,712
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1768,809
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8607,992
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8607,992
DaltonganjIndia 12,9928,074
DarbhangaIndia 12,7667,933
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5907,823
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5877,822
DumkaIndia 12,9808,066
DwarkaIndia 12,9138,024
GoaIndia 13,7808,563
GuwahatiIndia 12,7677,933
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6608,489
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0368,101
JagdalpurIndia 13,5278,406
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1738,186
KotaIndia 12,7717,936
KozhikodeIndia 14,2868,877
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8117,339
LudhianaIndia 12,1477,548
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0888,755
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3537,676
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3868,318
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8368,598
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2688,245
New DelhiIndia 12,4177,716
PambanIndia 14,5709,054
PuneIndia 13,4508,358
SagarIndia 12,9618,054
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7767,318
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6139,081
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6139,081
VeravalIndia 13,1068,144
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6908,507
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3768,934
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8959,256
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9059,884
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,2529,478
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,1508,793
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,7108,520
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1579,419
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8098,581
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5999,694
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,1669,424
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3518,296
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,4799,619
AbadanIran 11,2737,005
ArakIran 10,9886,828
BabolsarIran 10,8506,742
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9537,428
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6436,614
Bandar LengehIran 11,9567,429
BirjandIran 11,4897,140
BushehrIran 11,5327,166
ChahbaharIran 12,3217,656
DezfulIran 11,0996,897
EsfahanIran 11,2256,975
IranshahrIran 12,1277,536
KermanIran 11,6717,253
KermanshahIran 10,8406,736
Khoram AbadIran 10,9816,823
MashhadIran 11,1556,932
OroomiehIran 10,4286,480
RamsarIran 10,7506,680
RashtIran 10,6656,627
SemnanIran 10,9946,832
ShahroudIran 10,9716,817
ShirazIran 11,5587,182
TabrizIran 10,4446,490
TeheranIran 10,8976,771
YazdIran 11,3967,082
ZahedanIran 11,9007,395
ZanjanIran 10,6776,635
BaghdadIraq 10,8036,713
BasraIraq 11,2326,979
BelmulletIreland 6,1133,799
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2903,909
ClaremorrisIreland 6,1963,850
ClonesIreland 6,2853,906
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2103,859
CorkIreland 6,3023,916
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3043,918
DublinIreland 6,3753,962
KilkennyIreland 6,3463,944
Malin HeadIreland 6,2303,871
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4223,991
ShannonIreland 6,2413,878
ValentiaIreland 6,1893,846
EilatIsrael 10,6206,600
HaifaIsrael 10,3396,425
JerusalemIsrael 10,4346,484
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4046,465
AlbengaItaly 7,8024,848
AlgheroItaly 8,0374,994
AmendolaItaly 8,4615,258
AnconaItaly 8,1765,080
ArezzoItaly 8,0815,021
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5575,317
BergamoItaly 7,7974,845
BolognaItaly 7,9734,955
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8464,876
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6145,353
BrindisiItaly 8,6675,386
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1825,084
CameriItaly 7,7414,810
CampobassoItaly 8,3925,215
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1805,083
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2225,109
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1075,038
Cape MeleItaly 7,8114,854
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5425,308
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7135,414
CerviaItaly 8,0565,006
CiampinoItaly 8,2425,121
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9584,945
Cisa PassItaly 7,8904,903
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1775,081
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8904,903
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7745,452
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7345,427
DecimomannuItaly 8,1695,076
DobbiacoItaly 7,8834,898
FalconaraItaly 8,1665,074
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0164,981
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4565,255
FonniItaly 8,1365,056
FrontoneItaly 8,1335,054
FrosinoneItaly 8,2995,157
GelaItaly 8,6855,397
GenoaItaly 7,8244,862
GhediItaly 7,8504,878
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5955,341
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3915,214
GrossetoItaly 8,0785,020
GrottaglieItaly 8,6435,371
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0735,016
GuidoniaItaly 8,2385,119
IstranaItaly 7,9464,938
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6875,398
LatinaItaly 8,2815,146
LatronicoItaly 8,5855,335
LecceItaly 8,7105,412
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0364,994
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6175,355
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6925,401
MilanItaly 7,7854,838
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7384,809
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1105,040
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4175,230
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1025,034
PadovaItaly 7,9504,940
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8484,877
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5495,312
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5305,300
PantelleriaItaly 8,5495,313
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8934,905
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1795,082
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1485,063
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3005,158
PiacenzaItaly 7,8494,877
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9734,954
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0424,998
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3285,175
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5325,302
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2435,122
PrizziItaly 8,5855,335
RadicofaniItaly 8,1145,042
Resia PassItaly 7,7784,833
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0915,028
RivoltoItaly 7,9844,962
Rolle PassItaly 7,8854,900
RomeItaly 8,2265,112
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2205,108
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0204,984
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7944,844
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4645,260
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7555,440
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9194,921
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0505,002
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6655,385
SigonellaItaly 8,7085,411
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6375,367
TarvisioItaly 7,9814,959
TermoliItaly 8,3825,209
TorinoItaly 7,7134,793
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6974,783
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5085,287
TrevicoItaly 8,4665,261
TrevisoItaly 7,9534,942
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0485,001
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7074,789
UdineItaly 7,9894,965
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4985,281
VeniceItaly 7,9734,955
VeronaItaly 7,8894,902
VicenzaItaly 7,9204,921
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1995,095
ViterboItaly 8,1645,073